Committees

International Committee

Chair:
   Dorota Chwieduk, PL (Chair)

   Necdet Altuntop, TR
   Lex Bosselaar, NL
   Jan-Olof Dalenbäck, SE
   Nuno Ribeiro da Silva, PT
   Bernard Franković, HR
   Anne Grete Hestnes, NO
   Dieter Holm, ISES HQ
   Gerard Hug, FR
   Aldo Iacomelli, IT
   Petri Konttinen, FI
   Ales Krainer, SI
   Tomas Matuska, SK
   Jennifer McIntosh, ISES HQ
   Bernard McNelis, UK
   Edita Milutiene, LT
   Anna Dobrinova Penkin, BG
   Torben Esbensen, DK
   Laurentia Fara, RO
   Istvan Farkas, HU
   Elimar Frank, CH
   Brian Norton, IE
   Colin Porteous, UK-Scotland
   Despina Serghides, CY
   Peteris Shipkovs, LV
   Vasilis Siskos, GR
   Dmitry Strebkov, RU
   Wolfgang Streicher, AT
   Teolan Tomson, EE
   Klaus Vajen, DE
   Viktor Vasylyev, UA
   Manuel Vázquez Vázquez, ES

Scientific-Technical Committee

Chair:
   Jan-Olof Dalenbäck, SE

Co-chairs:
   Branko Bošnjaković, CH
   Uroš Desnica, HR

Topic chairs:
   Elimar Frank, CH
   Daniel Mugnier, FR
   Ljubomir Miščević, HR
   Istvan Farkas, HU
   Jan-Olof Dalenbäck, SE
   Branko Bošnjaković, CH

Reviewers:
   Elsa Andersen, DK
   Chris Bales, SE
   Frano Barbir, HR
   Riccardo Battisti, IT
   Jacques Bony, CH
   Branko Bošnjaković, CH
   François Boudehenn, FR
   Christoph Brunner, AT
   Christian Budig, DE
   Risto Ciconkov, MK
   Jan-Olof Dalenbäck, SE
   Uroš Desnica, HR
   Torben Esbensen, DK
   Istvan Farkas, HU
   Christian Fink, AT
   Stephan Fischer, DE
   Elimar Frank, CH
   Simon Furbo, DK
   Antun Galović, HR
   Robert Haberl, CH
   Robert Hausner, AT
   Andreas Heinz, AT
   Klaus Hennecke, DE
   Dieter Holm, ISES HQ
   Hans-Martin Henning, DE
   Anne Grete Hestnes, NO
   Uli Jakob, DE
   Ulrike Jordan, DE
   Michal Kabrhel, CZ
   Christoph Lauterbach, DE
   Enric Matteu, ES
   Tomas Matuska, CZ
   Sašo Medved, SI
   Mario Motta, IT
   Daniel Mugnier, FR
   Bettina Muster, AT
   Ljubomir Mišćević, HR
   Jan-Erik Nielsen, DK
   Brian Norton, IR
   Kim Tiow Ooi, SG
   Thomas Pauschinger, DE
   Bengt Perers, DK
   Tomas Persson, SE
   Werner Platzer, DE
   Colin Porteous, UK-Scotland
   Esther Rojas, ES
   Karin Rühling, DE
   Dani Rusirawan, ID
   Moritz Schubert, AT
   Christian Schweigler, DE
   Tim Selke, AT
   Reza Shahbazfar, DE
   Laura Sisó Miró, ES
   Per Alex Sorensen, DK
   Wolfgang Streicher, AT
   Rainer Tepe, DE
   Bernard Thonon, FR
   Alexander Thür, AT
   Daniele Treleani, IT
   Christoph Trinkl, DE
   Anica Trp, HR
   Wim van Helden, NL
   Klaus Vajen, DE
   Johan Vestlund, SE
   Piroska Vig, HU
   Karsten Voss, DE
   Stephen White, AU
   Maria Wall, SE

Organising Committee

Chair:
   Bernard Franković, HR

Co-chair:
   Torben Esbensen, DK

   Paolo Blecich, HR
   Stjepan Car, HR
   Rut Carek, UNESCO HR
   Didier Coulomb, FR
   Luka Čarapović, HR
   Tonko Ćurko, HR
   Jan-Olof Dalenbäck, SE
   Neven Duić, HR
   Elimar Frank, CH
   Goran Granić, HR
   Zlatko Ivaniš, HR
   Darko Jardas, HR
   Roberto Jodice, IT
   Ivan Juraga, HR
   Serđo Klapčić, HR
   Zlatko Komadina, HR
   Vitomir Komen, HR
   Jurij Krope, SI
   Kristian Lenić, HR
   Pero Lučin, HR
   André Manificat, FR
   Jennifer McIntosh, ISES HQ
   Vladimir Medica, HR
   Petar Novak, SI
   Vojko Obersnel, HR
   Branimir Pavković, HR
   Damir Pečornik, DE
   Marko Perčić, HR
   Nedjeljko Perić, HR
   Zmagoslav Prelec, HR
   Danica Ramljak, HR
   Nikola Ružinski, HR
   Goran Slipac, HR
   Mladen Štajduhar, HR
   Krešimir Štih, HR
   Anica Trp, HR
   Goran Turkalj, HR
   Božo Udovičić, HR
   Ivan Viličić, HR
   Mirko Zelić, HR

gpEasy-Theme simplicity 1.5 by syndicatefx